Not all fiber is
created equal…

Isn’t it time you experienced
the Tinifiber difference?

LEARN MORE
REQUEST SAMPLE

Need Fiber? We Have You Covered!

TiniFiber® can design the perfect micro armor solution to fit all your cabling needs. Click below to check out our product lines.

SingleMode Armored Fiber

SINGLEMODE

MultiMode Armored Fiber

MULTIMODE

Powered Fiber Electric Cable

HYBRID FIBER + POWER

MPO Kits

MPO KITS

U.S. Patent – Blog Post

Download our Free eBook

TINIFIBER® Wins Award

U.S. Patent – Blog Post
eBook - Micro Armor Fiber
Tinifiber Wins 2016 Govies Award